Wędkarz Roku 2016 w Klubie Seniora

 

 

                              Wędkarz Roku 2016 

l.p.

          imię

      nazwisko

 20.04

lokata

 gram

  18.05

 lokata

  gram

 22.06

 lokata

  gram

 20.07

 lokata

  gram

 24.08

 lokata

  gram

 21.09

lokata

 gram

    suma

    lokat

    suma

    gram

  lokata

końcowa

 1

Marek

BRZEMIŃSKI

   3

5245

   12

  590

    4

2160

     5

3005

    5

 5285

    5

3090

   34

19375

 1

 2

Bogusław

WYSOCKI

   2

5400 

    8

1370

   3

2615

     2

5060

   12

  785

   14

  405

   41

15635

 2
 3

Witold

GAŁAJ

    1

9640

   18

    0

   12

  690

     7

2185

    4

 5590

   12

 405

   54

19890

  3
 4

Ryszard

WIERZBOWSKI

   29

    0

    3

2105

   25

    0

     3

4330 

     3

 5825

    3

5705

   66

17965 

  4
 5

Andrzej

ZIELSKI

    4

4950

   13

  550

   18

  230

     4

4305

     8

  1835

   19

    0

   66

11870 

  5
 6

Adam

OKOŃSKI

   29

    0

   18

    0

     9

1250 

     9

1950

    1

13295  

    2

6485 

    68

22980 

  6
 7

Jan

ZIĘTA

    6

4645

   11

  675 

   19

  230

   22

    0 

    6

 3810 

   6

2995

    70

12355

  7
 8

Władysław

ZALEWSKI

   10

2920

   15

  310

    6

1530

    1

5660

   22

    0

  19

    0

    73

10420

 8 
 9

Waldemar

MOCKI

   29

    0

   2

2630

   8

1825

   6

2930

   22

    0

  10

1650

    77

  9525

 9 
10

Henryk

AMBROZIAK

   15

2555

   18

    0

   7

1525

   22

    0

   15

 445

    1

7200

    78

11725

10
11

Henryk

WAJER

   8

3355

   18

    0

   25

    0

   11

1325

   22

    0

   8

2900

    92

 7580

11
12

Karol

KRZYŻOWSKI

   26

 330

   16

 270

   2

2660

   8

2050

   22

    0

   19

    0

    93

 5310

12
13

Edmund

PILUCH

   12

2800

   18

    0

   5

1805

  17

 415

   22

    0

  19

   0 

    93

 5020

13
14

Wiesław

STAŃCZAK

    7

3880

   18

    0

  25

   0

  22

   0

   22

    0

   7

2960

  101

 6840 

14
15

Henryk

STAŃCZYK

   29

    0

   1

4210

  11

   0 

  19

 385

   22

    0

  19

   0  

  101

 5645

15 
16

Tadeusz

LESIAK

   29

    0

  18

   0

   1

5645

   22

    0

   19

  120

   17

 160

  105

 5925 

16
17

Wiesław

ŻELESZKIEWICZ

     5

4920

  18

   0

   25

    0 

    22

     0

    22

     0

    13

 415

   105

 5335

17
18

Lech

BĄCZKOWSKI

   28

   50

  18

   0

   25

    0

    17

 415

     7

 2800

    11

 1990

   106

 5255 

18 
19

Czesław

PAWELEC

   23

 860

  18

   0

   21

  220

   22

    0

   13

  780

    9

2890 

   106

 4750

19
20

Bogdan

GAJDYCZAR

   13

2655

  18

    0

   25

    0

   14

 550

    9

 1360

   19

    0

   106

 4015

20
21

Józef

NADRA

   19

1480

   18

    0

   16

 255

   13

  570 

   21

   85 

   19

    0

   106

  2390 

21
22

Bogdan

GALON

    25

  570 

    6

1645

    13

  655

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   107

  2870

22
23

Edward

REJSEL

   17

1690

    5

1820

    25

     0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   110

  3510

23 
24

Aleksander

ZIELIŃSKI

   14

2620

   18

    0

   25

    0

   14

 550

   22

    0

   19

    0

   112

  4015

24
25

Jan

LIS

    8

3355

   18

    0

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   114

  3355

25
26

Juliusz

BALIŃSKI

   27

 140

   18

    0

   20

 225

   16

 440

   14

  605

   19

    0

   114

  1045

26
27

Jerzy

ŁUKASIK

   29

    0

   18

    0

   25

    0

   22

    0

    2

 7300

   19

    0

   115

  7300

27
28

Wacław

DOROCKI

   29

    0

   18

    0

   25

    0

   10

1880  

   17

  380

   16

  230

   115

  2490 

28
29

Hieronim

ALAMA

   11

2870

   18

    0   

   24

   70

   22

    0   

   22

    0

   19

    0

   116

  2890

29
30

Jerzy

JANCZAREK

   29

    0

    4

1850

   22

   210

   22

    0

   20

  100

   19

    0   

   116

  2160

30
31

Leszek

SKÓRKIEWICZ

   29

    0

   18

    0

   23

 165

   12

 600

   22

    0    

   15

  280

   119

  1045

31
32

Wojciech

SZOSTAK

   29

    0

    18

     0

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

    4

4450

   120

 4450

32
33

Zygmunt

PIOTROWSKI

   29

    0

   18

    0

   10

1145    

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   120

 1145

33
34

Ryszard

KLIMECKI

   24

   840

    9

 785

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

  121

 1625

34
35

Piotr

CZAPLA

   16

1730

   18

    0

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   122

 1730

35
36

 Henryk

ADAMCZYK

   29

    0

   18

    0

   25

    0

   22

    0

   10

  290

   19

    0

   123

   290

36
37

Paweł

DĘBKOWSKI

   29

    0

    7

1455

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   124

  1455

37

38

Stanisław

MATYJA

   29

    0

   18

    0

   25

    0

   22

    0

   11

  820

   19

    0

  124

  820

38 
39

Marek

KOPER

   29

    0

   18

    0

   14

  415 

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   124

  415

39
40

Leszek

JAWORSKI

   29

    0

    9

 785

   25

    0  

   21

   20

   22

    0      

   19

    0

   125

  785

40
41

Ryszard

WALICKI

   29

    0

   18

    0

   15

  300  

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

  125

   300

41
42

 Tadeusz

SZEWCZYK

   20

1205

   18

    0

   25

    0 

   22

    0 

   22

    0

   19

    0

   126

 1205

42
43

Kazimierz

ZIĘTA

   21

 935

   18

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   127

   935

43
44

Ryszard

CHRZANOWSKI

   29

    0

   18

    0

   17

 240

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

  127

  240

44
45

Jan

OWCZAREK

   22

 920

   18

    0 

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0

   128

   920 

45
46

Piotr

ZALEWSKI

   29

    0

   18

    0

   25

    0

   15

 520

   22

    0

   19

    0

   128

   520

46
47

Adam

MĘDRECKI

   29

    0 

   18

    0

   25

    0

   22

    0

   17

  390 

   18

 130

   129

   520

47
48

Ryszard

KOS

   29

    0

   14

 320

   25

    0

   22

    0 

   22

    0

   19

    0

   131

   320

48
49

Tadeusz

REMBAS

   29

    0

    18

     0

   25

    0

    22

     0

   18

  280

   19

    0    

   131

   280

49
50

Tadeusz

DYDO

   29

    0

   18

    0 

   25

    0

   20

  170

   22

    0

   19

    0

   133

   170

50
51

Krystyna

ADAMCZYK

   29

    0

   17

 215 

   25

    0

   22

    0

   22

    0

   19

    0  

   134

   215

51
52

Waldemar

GRZELAK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 NK
53

Zdzisław

ANDZIAK

       NK
54

Helena

MOLSKA

       NK
55

Mieczysław

MOLSKI

       NK
56

Jerzy

RUTKA

       NK
57

Stanisław

STOKOWSKI

       NK
58

Andrzej

TUŁODZIECKI

       NK
59

Walenty

WALAS

       NK
60

Tadeusz

ŻURAWSKI

       NK
61

Roman

GLICE

       NK
62

Zygmunt

BARTOSIEWICZ

       NK
63

Adam

ANTCZAK

       

NK

 

sporządził na podstawie list startowych

                     Bogusław Wysocki